FANDOM


Position Team Girl Boy
7th Gray Allyssa Cokley Landyn Johnson
6th Red Natasha Smith Philip Baker
5th Green Sydney Tharrington Alexander Markowitz
4th Orange Kylah Merritt Andy Pena
3rd Yellow Ireland Finnegan Tanner Richardson
2nd Purple Sadie Schilling Casey Warren
Winner Blue Kiana Jones Levi Roderick


Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
Noah Franey Ava Delsol
Justus Taylor Celine Wilke
Luciano Briggs Breanna Nonu
------------------
Position Team Girl Boy
7th Gray Amelia Powell Brayden Auster
6th Blue Danna Burton Braylen Kryder
5th Orange Janiya Lawrence Neil Chafin
4th Purple Layla Zenisek Tristan Meloy
3rd Red Jocelyn Collins Emiliano Kogut
2nd Yellow Emilee Laforest Aditya Repasky
Winner Green Alina Bates Estevan Sitler


Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
Eduardo Myzlinski Marlen Saltzgaber
Julian Haurin Brittney Fenniman
Tate Formann Hailie Howard
------------------
Position Team Girl Boy
7th Red Jacey Newman Kieran Garbarini
6th Orange Ashley Quattrini Aidan Volk
5th Blue Sky Fyles Davis Johnson
4th Yellow Natalie Walter Myles Flores
3rd Purple Tabitha Delbosque Steven England
2nd Green Emma Mayer Diego Sawczyszyn
Winner Gray Crystal Grigoreas Brody McKenzie


Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
German Bussard Cherish Cowgill
August Robinson Imani Ogami
Marcus Waln Mattie Vermont
------------------
Position Team Girl Boy
7th Red Vanessa Balerio Maxwell Campbell
6th Orange Isabella Fletcher Mason Behlmer
5th Green Rayne Avilez Ty Fowler
4th Purple Mercedes Russell Anton Hoese
3rd Gray Maria Garcia Brady Smith
2nd Yellow Taylor Silver Cameron Degre
Winner Blue Meadow Parrish Jadyn Regino


Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
Aiden Whitehair Maeve Mollberg
Nathan Garner Jakayla Gutenson
Jayden Allen Kaelyn Schofill
------------------
Position Team Girl Boy
7th Gray Lakesha Griffan Jody Wenger
6th Yellow Gabrielle Tetreau Ellis Beshaw
5th Red Isabelle Raring Zechariah Atkins
4th Purple Katharina Foster Stone Lauck
3rd Green Teresa Ratler Gage Frabizio
2nd Blue Daja-Lynn Jones Christopher Schumacher
Winner Orange Karina Tye Stefan Fazzari


Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
Pedro Martinez Matilda Kelley
Cordell Sammet Maggie Gould
Malcolm Standerwick Ayla Wellington
------------------
Position Team Girl Boy
7th Orange Hope McCarey Jared Morgan
6th Yellow Kaytlyn James Kevin Reed
5th Blue Rachel Mussman Dylan Maniccia
4th Purple Jessi Donovan Luther Stirrup
3rd Gray Courtney Caires Madison Moskos
2nd Green Danielle Lecy Warren Shepherd
Winner Red Jennifer Berger Francisco Salazar


Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
Gino Reid Letitia Brubach
Dewayne Laundree Brianna Hur
Cory Brown Aubrey Meshell
------------------
Position Team Girl Boy
7th Purple Kinsey Vaugh Justin Picciuto
6th Orange Cadence Lafevre Darren Fedor
5th Gray Tori Smith Antoine Davis
4th Yellow Stephanie Place Aron Goldsmith
3rd Green Melody Song Davion Green
2nd Red Carissa Bergner Evan Gade
Winner Blue Keira Rekas Destin Staheli


Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
Victor Thompson Madalyn Zimmerman
Dean Giverre Alecia Jackson
Houston Ovalles Elaina Cahalane
------------------
Position Team Girl Boy
7th Green Emmalee Vella Lucas Beasley
6th Yellow Sofia Cameron Bryce Nichois
5th Purple Noelia Johansen Brian Coleman
4th Orange Kyla Blaise Luke Kendle
3rd Red Karly Embrey Gerardo Batie
2nd Blue Tatum Caslin Jake Hackler
Winner Gray Kristy Trexler Garret White
Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
Byron Crowley Lena Humphrey
Jeremy Rizzi Nicole Fischer
Brandon Olide Nia Rasband


------------------
Position Team Girl Boy
7th Gray Sophie Lohrey Eliseo Flores
6th Blue Brianne Frija Connor Quincel
5th Green Leslie Phelps Travon Neglio
4th Purple Alisha Tewes Eddy Cox
3rd Yellow Karla Llanos Aydin Rodrigo
2nd Orange Devyn Moore Leland Adderley
Winner Red Danielle Arias Jarred Demarta


Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
Wade Ross Valentina Mendoza
Noah Fitzmorris Khloe Feldhake
Travis Crosby Kara Palay
------------------
Position Team Girl Boy
7th Gray Alondra Cosgriff Ladarius Rozzelle
6th Yellow Callie Mongiello Alfredo Montford
5th Blue Destiny Slifer Isaac Simpson
4th Orange Tiffanie Chander Leo Tench
3rd Red Brandi Conner Izaiah Walters
2nd Purple Amy Smith Ahmed Lee
Winner Green Rayna Stakelin Devonte Andrade


Right-to-Stay Eliminations
Boy Girl
Eduardo Carter Gabriella Hartman
Luis Young Francesca Ramirez
Dale Beard Adelaide Lenning
------------------